Ministerial

Seat Designation Name PEN Mobile Number
AA  Administrative Assistant ZAIBUNNISA A M 191967 9497965470
AO  Accounts Officer USHA N R 111373 9497965320
Manager  Manager GOPALAN VP 112470 9497965295
JS I Cashier ROY BABY 170457 9497913243
JS II Junior Superintendent NESTER V B 121988 9497913244
JS III Junior Superintendent ANITHA CS 170440 9497913245
JS IV Junior Superintendent ANITHA CS 170440 9497913246
JS V Junior Superintendent LEESAMMA JOSEPH 170463 9497913247
FCS Fair Copy Superintendent ROY C O 139307 9497913248
Store Accountant Store Accountant KRISHNAN B 171073 9497913249
Cashier Cashier ROY BABY 170457 9497913250
Cashier AR Senior Clerk GEORGE P THOMAS 170786 9497913251
CA DPO Confidential Assistant Grade I SHANTY JOSEPH K 349164 9497961823
CA Munnar 9497913310
CA Thodupuzha 9497913311
CA Kattappana 9497913331
A1  Senior Clerk REJIMON C R 170696 9497913268
A2  Clerk RAJESHMON C R 580610 9497913279
A3  Clerk SUBIN SEBASTIAN 767472 9497913293
A4 (a) Senior Clerk P T ANILKUMAR 295637 9497913261
A4 (b) Senior Clerk GIGIMOL V 295564 9497913265
A5 (a) Upper Division Typist SEEMA T SHEKHAR 703340 9497913307
A5 (b) Clerk AMINA KP 722825 9497913285
A5 (c)  Clerk SHEEJA MOL P M 671153 9497913299
A5 (d) Clerk SHEEJA MOL P M 671153 9497913287
A6  Senior Clerk SAJI VARGHESE 401569 9497913274
A6 (a) Clerk SUBIN SEBASTIAN 767472 9497913296
A7  Senior Clerk DEVASIA P D 327176 9497913271
B1  Clerk VISHNU RAJ P 165723 9497913335
B2 (a) Senior Clerk VIJITHAKUMARI A N 295639 9497913262
B2 (b) Clerk  BASIL JOY 717662 9497913286
B3  Senior Clerk  JOSEPH M YOHANNAN 267749 9497913260
C1  Clerk  GEORGEKUTTY THOMAS 767410 9497913289
C2  Senior Clerk  SUNILKUMAR K 295651 9497913273
D1  Senior Clerk  MATHEW M C 325757 9497913257
D2  Senior Clerk  SHINY K C 171043 9497913256
D3  Clerk  PRINCY ISSAC 767504 9497913291
E1  Clerk  VISAK S 197844 9497913283
E2  Senior Clerk  IZEN GEORGE 170705 9497913292
E2 (b)& E2 (c) Clerk  JAISAMMA GEORGE 646539 9497913280
F1  Clerk  RENJU A 501809 9497913282
F1 (a) Clerk  ROY ALLESH 197085 9497913284
F1 (b) Senior Clerk  R SUDHARMA 295633 9497913281
F2  Clerk  RENJU A 501809 9497913300
F3  Clerk  N K BEENA 240006 9497913278
F3 (a) Senior Clerk  TOMY MATHEW 170434 9497913259
F3 (b) Clerk  BIBIN DAS 767656 9497913298
F3 (c)  Clerk  ANEESH V RAJAN 767806 9497913295
F4 (a) Clerk  SMITHA K S 741021 9497913288
F4 (b)&F4 (c) Clerk  ANEESH MATHEW 170530 9497913277
F5  Senior Clerk  RATHEESH RAVI 295654 9497913264
G1 (a) Clerk  ASWIN P SURESH 767413 9497913263
G1 (b) Senior Clerk  GEORGE P THOMAS 170786 9497913254
G1 (c) Clerk  LISSY RAJU 170749 9497913276
G2  Senior Clerk  BEENAMOL C A 170539 9497913255
G2 (a) Senior Clerk  DEEPA S G 295659 9497913272
G2 (b) Clerk  LAKSHMI SANKER 792551 9497913301
G2 (c)  Clerk  ANITHA THANKACHAN 767471 9497913297
G3  Clerk  JINCY MOL C 717663 9497913269
G4  Senior Clerk  JOSE ABRAHAM 170789 9497913253
G5  Clerk  ANCY JOSEPH 170720 9497913275
H1  Clerk  ANIESH V A 703416 9497913266
H2  Senior Clerk  MANJESH JAMES 170742 9497913267
R1- Record Clerk  BIBIN DAS 767656 9497913294
R3- Despatch Clerk SILJAMOLGEORGE 767582 9497913290
Kattappana Sub.div 9497913252
Thodupuzha Sub.div 9497913258
Thodupuzha Sub.div 9497913302
Thodupuzha Sub.div 9497913306
Clerickal attendant 9497913270
FC 2 Selection Grade Typist  BEENA P H 188247 9497913304
FC 3 Selection Grade Typist  USHA P R 188241 9497913305
FC 4 Selection Grade Typist  USHAKUMARI P 188237 9497913303
FC 7 Upper Division Typist  SEEMA T SHEKHAR 703340 9497913308
FC 8 Upper Division Typist  LAKSHMIKANTHAN M 634213 9497913309
Office Attendant 9497913166